30306

PFITapered Roller BearingsEAN 8435312513924

  • Inner Ø
    30 mm / 1.181 in
  • Outer Ø
    72 mm / 2.835 in
  • Width
    20.75 mm / 0.787 in
  • Weight
    0.38 kg / 0.84 lb
Quantity Discount Unit price

Request a Personalized Quote

"Engineered for precision, built to last"

Experience the bearing technology that keeps automotive and industry leaders moving forward.

Cross References
TOYOTA 90366-30002, 9036630002
SUZUKI 09265-30002, 926530002
RENAULT 77 30306, 7730306, 850712600
VOLKSWAGEN 72001540
FORD D27Z4621B
GM 91174327
HONDA 8944720990
ISUZU 8942469101
FIAT 26800340
AUDI 72001540
NISSAN 3814061000
MAZDA 18727141
VOLVO 11052, 11076
JOHN DEERE PT9050
MASSEY FERGUSON 1644435M91
CITROEN 312530
IVECO 680037, 26800340
DAIHATSU 97610-30306
FAG 30306A750
Cross-references with other manufacturers
A&S 30306
MERCEDES-BENZ 19810605

New Products

PUJCJ458
PFI

PUJCJ458

  • Inner Ø
    N/A mm / N/A in
  • Outer Ø
    27 mm / 1.063 in
  • Width
    92 mm / 3.622 in
  • Weight
    N/A kg / N/A lb
PHU56524K
PFI

PHU56524K

  • Inner Ø
    N/A mm / N/A in
  • Outer Ø
    136 mm / 5.354 in
  • Width
    118.5 mm / 4.646 in
  • Weight
    4.79 kg / 10.56 lb
W211PPB3
PFI

W211PPB3

  • Inner Ø
    38.1 mm / 1.496 in
  • Outer Ø
    100 mm / 3.937 in
  • Width
    33.34 mm / 1.299 in
  • Weight
    0.96 kg / 2.12 lb
PW46780057CSHDK
PFI

PW46780057CSHDK

  • Inner Ø
    46 mm / 1.811 in
  • Outer Ø
    78 mm / 3.071 in
  • Width
    57 mm / 2.244 in
  • Weight
    1.1 kg / 2.43 lb
L68149/10
PFI

L68149/10

  • Inner Ø
    35 mm / 1.378 in
  • Outer Ø
    59.13 mm / 2.323 in
  • Width
    15.88 mm / 0.591 in
  • Weight
    0.17 kg / 0.38 lb
PUJC4554A
PFI

PUJC4554A

  • Inner Ø
    N/A mm / N/A in
  • Outer Ø
    27 mm / 1.063 in
  • Width
    81.78 mm / 3.189 in
  • Weight
    N/A kg / N/A lb
697-2RS C3
PFI

697-2RS C3

  • Inner Ø
    7 mm / 0.276 in
  • Outer Ø
    17 mm / 0.669 in
  • Width
    5 mm / 0.197 in
  • Weight
    0.01 kg / 0.02 lb
UC202-3L
PFI

UC202-3L

  • Inner Ø
    15 mm / 0.591 in
  • Outer Ø
    47 mm / 1.85 in
  • Width
    31 mm / 1.22 in
  • Weight
    0.2 kg / 0.44 lb
PTI00006
PFI

PTI00006

  • Inner Ø
    N/A mm / N/A in
  • Outer Ø
    95 mm / 3.74 in
  • Width
    26 mm / 1.024 in
  • Weight
    0.19 kg / 0.42 lb
NB-108R
PFI

NB-108R

  • Inner Ø
    6 mm / 0.236 in
  • Outer Ø
    10 mm / 0.394 in
  • Width
    8 mm / 0.315 in
  • Weight
    0.01 kg / 0.02 lb
overlay